קטגוריות
מבצעים
ATOMNJAV01

HCA07

BU111

BU110

CP-D90DW

EZMaker USB SDK C039

Mitsubishi CP-D80DW

Mitsubishi CP-D70DW


Fiberlink® 7250 Fiber Optic Transmitter
דגם: Fiberlink® 7250 Series digitally transmits high resolution RGB (up to WUXGA) and stereo audio using two single mode or multimode fiber optic

 

 

 

The Fiberlink® 7250 Series digitally transmits high resolution RGB (up to WUXGA) and stereo audio using two single mode or multimode fiber optic cores at 1310 nm wavelength. The system supports Supports VGA, SVGA, XGA, WXGA, SXGA, SXGA+, UXGA and WUXGA (640 x 480 up to 1920 x 1200) and HDTV resolutions of 480p, 720p, 1080i and 1080p (RGBHV format only).

The 7250 Series is ideal for Digital signage, command and control center, auditorium, stadium and theater, transportation hub, distance learning, and surgical or medical imaging applications.

Features:
Uses all digital processing with no compression for crystal clear signals and no color pixel skewing
Requires no adjustments, equalization or de-skewing during installation
Low audio/video skew, <300 uSec
Small, lightweight, uses low power
Unique feature allows the two fibers to be cross connected without affecting operation
Fiber cables can be up to 20 meters different in length
Complete, ready-to-install kits are available
Available in box and card versions
RoHS Compliant

 

  קבצי נתונים טכניים:
 mn 7250 RevD.pdf

לקבלת הצעת מחיר אטרקטיבית ולהזמנת המוצר
התקשרו לטלפון:
03-6176888

שלח בקשה להצעת מחיר Ask For Quote
שלח לחבר שלח לחבר
Copyright © videoset - פתרונות בתחום הווידאו המקצועי והתעשייתי
בניית אתרים  |   חנות וירטואלית  |